ceo@herbonutra.com
Yohambe Extract

Yohambe Extract

1000.00 - 2200.00 INR/Kilograms

Product Details:

X

Yohambe Extract Price And Quantity

  • 1000.00 - 2200.00 INR/Kilograms
  • 1 Kilograms

Yohambe Extract Trade Information

  • 100 Kilograms Per Month
  • 1 Months

Product Description

Other Details:
  • Latin Name: Corynante Yohimbe
  • Synonyms: Aphrodien, Corynanthe johimbi, Corynanthe yohimbi, corynine, johimbi, Pausinystalia johimbe, Pausinystalia yohimbe, quebrachine, Rubiaceae (family), yohimbehe, yohimbehe cortex, yohimbeherinde, yohimbene, yohimbime, yohimbine, P.johimbe (Schumann) Be
  • Part of Used: Bark
  • Specifications: 10:1 TLC ???water-soluble???, Yohimbine10%,Yohimbine HCL(hydrochloride) 98%
  • Appearance: Brown red fine powder
  • Application: Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement
Technical Specifications:

Product name

Yohimbe Extract

Latin Name

Corynante Yohimbe

Active ingredients

Yohimbine

synonyms

Aphrodien, Corynanthe johimbi, Corynanthe yohimbi, corynine, johimbi, Pausinystalia johimbe, Pausinystalia yohimbe, quebrachine, Rubiaceae (family), yohimbehe, yohimbehe cortex, yohimbeherinde, yohimbene, yohimbime, yohimbine, P.johimbe (Schumann) Beille.

Appearance

Brown red fine powder and White fine powder

Part used

Bark

Specification

10:1 TLC ???water-soluble???, Yohimbine10%,Yohimbine HCL(hydrochloride) 98%

Dosage

15-30mg daily

Main benefits

Dysfunction, Weight Loss, Depression

Applied industries

Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement


Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Medicinal Herbal Extract' category



Back to top
trade india member
HERBO NUTRA EXTRACT PRIVATE LIMITED All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.